Call Us for Help

We are here to help you. Your District Deputy Grand Grand Masters are only a call away. We can help you with anything from ritual to degrees.

District Deputy Grand Masters

Dist. Name (Wife) Home Council
1 Morris J. Pate, Jr. (Debbie)
P O Box 44, Redwater, TX 75573
B. T. Estes No. 198
903-832-9261 jackeypate@msn.com

2 Dwain P. Knight
1410 Briarwood Trl., Henderson, TX 75654
Henderson No. 298
903-646-4129

3 Hal Wayne Greer
807 Markus Ave., Lufkin, TX 75904
Lufkin No. 176
936-676-7764

4 Phillip R. Fenton
118 Kenwood Dr., Apt 94, Palestine, TX 75801
Willis Stewart No. 20
903-723-3647

5 Charles Pederson
708 South 2nd St., Nederland, TX 77627
Port Neches No. 413
409-749-0569 unclec@prodigy.net

6 David M. Rice
31810 Cypress Cir., Waller, TX 77484
Jerusalem No. 7
936-662-5838

7 James P. Smith
8531 Walker Rd., Cleveland, TX 77328
Cleveland No. 405
713-501-6112

8 Jack T. Peebles
8240 Glenview, Houston, TX 77017
Park Place No. 373
713-884-5030

9 Richard W. Barber
P O Box 377, Old Ocean, TX 77463
Columbia No. 29
979-647-4828

10 Charles E. Sickles
424 McGrede Dr., Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
Sulphur Springs No. 44
903-439-5227

11 Roger D. Carney
4109 Cavalier Dr., Rowlett, TX 75088
Sherman No. 43
214-202-6078 rdccop@aol.com

12 Cliff C. Cameron
1115 Magnolia Mound, Kemp, TX 75143
Mabank No. 355
214-552-2990 sonofthehound@yahoo.com

13 Bradley S. Billings
1001 Lost Valley Dr., Euless, TX 76039
Love Field No. 396
806-787-7600 bradleybst@yahoo.com

14 Robert W. Wright
661 E. Main No. 200-305, Midlothian, TX 76065
Midlothian No. 148
214-802-2576 drrite@aol.com

15 Kenneth W. Hackeny
1308 Sundale Dr., Ennis, TX 75119
Ennis No. 81
214-395-1856 kenhackneyjr@gmail.com

16 John K. Milburn
123 HCR 1335, Hillsboro, TX 76645
Hillsboro No. 94
254-580-5625 judge76645@yahoo.com

17 Edward M. Brown
4609 Glenwood Cir., Waco, TX 76708
Waco No. 33
254-405-4391 caplo@hot.rr.com

18 Kenenth G. Foreman
891 CR 149, Bluff Dale, TX 76433
Granbury No. 369
254-977-2970

19 Christian D. Moore
P O Box 3, Weimar, TX 78962
Austin No. 2
512-887-0775 cdmoore1981@gmail.com

20 G.W. Bill Volland
4405 Pawnee Trail, Harker Heights, TX 76548
Mount Horeb No. 41
254-393-1970

21 Paul W. Adkins
529 Maple Dr., Schertz, TX 78154
Seguin No. 281
210-415-6698 connieadkins@att.net

22 Robert D. Perkins
3513 Fox Briar Ln., Cibolo, TX 78108
Blue Bonnet No. 409
210-485-9423

23 Errol A. Pena
6626 Sanders Dr., Corpus Christi, TX 78413
Corpus Christi No. 55
361-853-7724

24 Walter E. Greene
2201 Point West, Edinburg, TX 78539
Hidalgo No. 353
956-207-1271 wegreene@juno.com

25 Timothy R. Zoltowski
1110 Willow Lane, Farmersville, TX 75442
Haggai No. 38
214-695-4316 tim.zoltowski@gmail.com

26 M.W. Wally Jones
7808 Mallard Ln., Watauga, TX 76148
Hurst No. 407
817-789-8148 mwallyjones1@sbcglobal.net

27 Joe W. Coufal
1474 CR 291, Crowell, TX 79227
Quanah No. 367
940-655-4007

28 Preston R. Curry
PO Box 3296, Abilene, TX 79604
Big Country No. 192
325-338-7427 pc@prestoncurry.com

29 Tanner S. Schlittler
421 Rust Street, San Angelo, TX 76903
San Angelo No. 110
325-763-5320 antiloperchris@gmail.com

30 Robert E. Black
4108 Roadrunner Trail, Midland, TX 79707
Keystone No. 112
432-770-8180 reb@clearwire.net

31 William T. McVean
6331 Alabama Avenue, El Paso, TX 79904
El Paso No. 98
915-471-4199 mildmcvean@yahoo.com

32 Murry T. Lusk
3002 59th Street, Lubbock, TX 79413
Hugh J. McClellan No. 183
806-799-1139 TL1938@gmail.com

33 Randy L. Hardin
150 East Ocla, Borger, TX 79007
Borger No. 354
806-418-5911 rhardin47@hotmail.com

34 Eduardo Cruz, Jr.
303 Farrell Rd., Laredo, TX 78045
Laredo No. 123
956-763-5922 rancholoscruz@yahoo.com

35 Frank R. Torres
118 Crestline, Del Rio, TX 78840
Alpha No. 178
830-703-9168 frankrtorres@hotmail.com